SÉRIE A

FPF | Resultados

ULTIMAS ATUALIZAÇÕES | Todos as Segunda-Feiras as 02:15

Legenda:

ADI-Adiado ; INT-Interrompido ; ANU-Anulado ; SRO-Sem Resultado Oficial
1ª Jornada
Carrazedo Montenegro 5 – 3 Contacto
Nogueiró e Tenões 4- 0 Pioneiros Bragança
CD Aves 2 – 3 Amigos de Cerva
Fafe 2 – 4 Nun´Álvares/IESFafe
ACR Lordelo 3 – 3 Macedense
2ª Jornada
Pioneiros Bragança 2 – 3 ACR Lordelo
Contacto 3 – 5 Nogueiró e Tenões
Macedense 1 – 6 Fafe
Amigos de Cerva 1 – 5 Carrazedo Montenegro
Nun´Álvares/IESFafe 2 – 2 CD Aves
3ª Jornada
ACR Lordelo 5 – 2 Contacto
Nogueiró e Tenões 2 – 1 Amigos de Cerva
Macedense 12 – 4 Pioneiros Bragança
Carrazedo Montenegro 2 – 2 Nun´Álvares/IESFafe
Fafe 2 – 2 CD Aves
4ª Jornada
Pioneiros Bragança 5 – 6 Fafe
Contacto 4 – 5 Macedense
Amigos de Cerva 1 – 3 ACR Lordelo
CD Aves 5 – 5 Carrazedo Montenegro
Nun´Álvares/IESFafe 4 – 3 Nogueiró e Tenões
5ª Jornada
Macedense 4 – 4 Amigos de Cerva
ACR Lordelo 0 – 1 Nun´Álvares/IESFafe
Pioneiros Bragança 6 – 5 Contacto
Nogueiró e Tenões 1 – 2 CD Aves
Fafe 5 – 3 Carrazedo Montenegro
6ª Jornada
Contacto 6 – 3 Fafe
Amigos de Cerva 1- 4 Pioneiros Bragança
Nun´Álvares/IESFafe 2 – 3 Macedense
Carrazedo Montenegro 10 – 6 Nogueiró e Tenões
CD Aves 3 – 2 ACR Lordelo
7ª Jornada
Contacto 4 – 4 Amigos de Cerva
Pioneiros Bragança 3 – 6 Nun´Álvares/IESFafe
Macedense 7 – 5 CD Aves
Fafe 3 – 3 Nogueiró e Tenões
ACR Lordelo 5 – 5 Carrazedo Montenegro
8ª Jornada
Fafe 5 – 1 Amigos de Cerva
Nun´Álvares/IESFafe 4 – 0 Contacto
CD Aves 7 – 4 Pioneiros Bragança
Nogueiró e Tenões 4 – 7 ACR Lordelo
Carrazedo Montenegro 0 – 3 Macedense
9ª Jornada
Amigos de Cerva 4 – 4 Nun´Álvares/IESFafe
Contacto 3 – 5 CD Aves
ACR Lordelo 1 – 2 Fafe
Pioneiros Bragança 7 – 9 Carrazedo Montenegro
Macedense 4 – 6 Nogueiró e Tenões
10ª Jornada
Pioneiros Bragança 2 – 3 Nogueiró e Tenões
Macedense 4 – 4 ACR Lordelo
Contacto 4 – 2 Carrazedo Montenegro
Amigos de Cerva 1 – 3 CD Aves
Nun´Álvares/IESFafe 6 – 2 Fafe
11ª Jornada
Fafe 3 – 5 Macedense
ACR Lordelo 7 – 6 Pioneiros Bragança
CD Aves 4 – 5 Nun´Álvares/IESFafe
Nogueiró e Tenões 1 – 1 Contacto
Carrazedo Montenegro 8 – 5 Amigos de Cerva
12ª Jornada
Pioneiros Bragança 7 – 6 Macedense
Contacto 3 – 1 ACR Lordelo
CD Aves 7 – 5 Fafe
Amigos de Cerva 4 – 1 Nogueiró e Tenões
Nun´Álvares/IESFafe 8 – 1 Carrazedo Montenegro
13ª Jornada
Fafe 7 – 2 Pioneiros Bragança
Macedense 6 – 1 Contacto
ACR Lordelo 5 – 3 Amigos de Cerva
Carrazedo Montenegro 6 – 1 CD Aves
Nogueiró e Tenões 1 – 2 Nun´Álvares/IESFafe
14ª Jornada
Contacto 8 – 3 Pioneiros Bragança
Nun´Álvares/IESFafe 3 – 2 ACR Lordelo
Amigos de Cerva 5 – 3 Macedense
Carrazedo Montenegro 5 – 6 Fafe
CD Aves 6 – 3 Nogueiró e Tenões
15ª Jornada
Pioneiros Bragança 1 – 7 Amigos de Cerva
Fafe 5 – 6 Contacto
Macedense 2 – 5 Nun´Álvares/IESFafe
ACR Lordelo 4 – 3 CD Aves
Nogueiró e Tenões 5 – 3 Carrazedo Montenegro
16ª Jornada
Amigos de Cerva 5 – 3 Contacto
Nun´Álvares/IESFafe 2 – 0 Pioneiros Bragança
Carrazedo Montenegro 6 – 2 ACR Lordelo
Nogueiró e Tenões 3 – 4 Fafe
CD Aves 2 – 1 Macedense
17ª Jornada
Amigos de Cerva 1 – 3 Fafe
Contacto 3 – 5 Nun´Álvares/IESFafe
Macedense 9 – 10 Carrazedo Montenegro
ACR Lordelo 6 – 3 Nogueiró e Tenões
Pioneiros Bragança 1 – 2 CD Aves
18ª Jornada
Carrazedo Montenegro 6 – 1 Pioneiros Bragança
Nun´Álvares/IESFafe 3 – 1 Amigos de Cerva
CD Aves 2 – 1 Contacto
Fafe 2 – 8 ACR Lordelo
Nogueiró e Tenões 4 – 6 Macedense