SÉRIE AÇORES

FPF | Resultados

ULTIMAS ATUALIZAÇÕES | Todos as Segunda-Feiras as 02:15

Legenda:

ADI-Adiado ; INT-Interrompido ; ANU-Anulado ; SRO-Sem Resultado Oficial
CAMPEONATO II DIVISÃO 2019/2020 
1ª Jornada  (26 OUT ’19)
Achada FC  1 – 2 Casa da Ribeira 
GD Biscoitos 5 – 3 Boavista S. Mateus 
Santa Clara 2 – 1 Lusitânia dos Açores 
Barbarense 6 – 2 Posto Santo 
2ª Jornada (02 NOV ’19)
Casa da Ribeira 1 – 2 GD Biscoitos     
Boavista S. Mateus 2 – 6 Santa Clara 
Lusitânia dos Açores 2 – 5 Barbarense 
Posto Santo 3 – 5 Achada FC 
3ª Jornada (16 NOV ’19)
Achada FC 5 – 3 GD Biscoitos 
Santa Clara 3 – 1 Casa da Ribeira 
Barbarense 8 – 2 Boavista S. Mateus 
Posto Santo 2 – 3 Lusitânia dos Açores     
4ª Jornada (23 NOV’19)
GD Biscoitos 4 – 2 Santa Clara 
Casa da Ribeira 2 – 3 Barbarense 
Boavista S. Mateus 8 – 5 Posto Santo
Lusitânia dos Açores 5 – 1 Achada FC 
5ª Jornada (07 DEZ’19)
Achada FC 2 – 2 Santa Clara 
Barbarense 2 – 2 GD Biscoitos 
Posto Santo 5 – 2 Casa da Ribeira 
Lusitânia dos Açores 4 – 2 Boavista S. Mateus 
6ª Jornada (14 DEZ’19)  
Santa Clara 3 – 2 Barbarense 
GD Biscoitos 7 – 2 Posto Santo 
Casa da Ribeira 1 – 4 Lusitânia dos Açores  
Achada FC 8 – 2 Boavista S. Mateus     
7ª Jornada (04 JAN’20)  
Barbarense 6 – 5 Achada FC 
Posto Santo 2 – 7 Santa Clara 
Lusitânia dos Açores 4 – 6 GD Biscoitos 
Boavista S. Mateus 1 – 4 Casa da Ribeira     
8ª Jornada (11 JAN’20)  
Casa da Ribeira 5 – 2 Achada FC 
Boavista S. Mateus 3 – 4 GD Biscoitos 
Lusitânia dos Açores 3 – 6 Santa Clara 
Posto Santo 6 – 5 Barbarense             
9ª Jornada  (18 JAN’20)  
GD Biscoitos 4 – 2 Casa da Ribeira 
Santa Clara 9 – 1 Boavista S. Mateus 
Barbarense 1 – 2 Lusitânia dos Açores     
Achada FC 6 – 2 Posto Santo 
10ª Jornada  (25 JAN’20)  
GD Biscoitos 4 – 4 Achada FC 
Casa da Ribeira 3 – 6 Santa Clara 
Boavista S. Mateus 2 – 3 Barbarense 
Lusitânia dos Açores 4 – 3 Posto Santo 
11ª Jornada  (01 FEV’20)  
Santa Clara 3 – 3 GD Biscoitos 
Barbarense 5 – 0 Casa da Ribeira 
Posto Santo 7 – 1 Boavista S. Mateus     
Achada FC 3 – 3 Lusitânia dos Açores   
12ª Jornada (08 FEV’20)    
Santa Clara 3 – 1 Achada FC 
GD Biscoitos 6 – 0 Barbarense 
Casa da Ribeira 4 – 3 Posto Santo     
Boavista S. Mateus 4 – 7 Lusitânia dos Açores     
13ª Jornada  (22 FEV’20)  
Barbarense 2 – 10 Santa Clara             
Posto Santo 2 – 2 GD Biscoitos 
Lusitânia dos Açores 3 – 3 Casa da Ribeira 
Boavista S. Mateus 2 – 5 Achada FC 
14ª Jornada  (29 FEV’20)  
Achada FC 4 – 3 Barbarense 
Santa Clara 7 – 1 Posto Santo 
GD Biscoitos 9 – 2 Lusitânia dos Açores         
Casa da Ribeira 8 – 3 Boavista S. Mateus