SÉRIE B

FPF | Resultados

ULTIMAS ATUALIZAÇÕES | Todos as Segunda-Feiras as 02:15

Legenda:

ADI-Adiado ; INT-Interrompido ; ANU-Anulado ; SRO-Sem Resultado Oficial
1ª Jornada
CA Mogadouro 2 – 4 Rio Ave
Boavista 6 – 2 ADR S. Pedro de Fins
Freixieiro 1 – 3 Caxinas
Juventude Gaia 6 – 2
Amigos Abeira Douro
Arsenal Maia 3 – 2 Póvoa Futsal
2ª Jornada
ADR S. Pedro de Fins 2 – 1 Arsenal Maia
Rio Ave 4 – 4 Boavista
Póvoa Futsal 3 – 1 Juventude Gaia
Caxinas 12 – 2 CA Mogadouro
Amigos Abeira Douro 2 – 3 Freixieiro
3ª Jornada
Arsenal Maia 6 – 4 Rio Ave
Boavista 1 – 2 Caxinas
Póvoa Futsal 4 – 1 ADR S. Pedro de Fins
CA Mogadouro 2 – 7 Amigos Abeira Douro
Juventude Gaia 2 – 3 Freixieiro
4ª Jornada
ADR S. Pedro de Fins 0 – 0 Juventude Gaia
Rio Ave 9 – 2 Póvoa Futsal
Caxinas 3 – 2 Arsenal Maia
Freixieiro 6 – 2 CA Mogadouro
Amigos Abeira Douro 5 – 6 Boavista
5ª Jornada
Póvoa Futsal 1 – 4 Caxinas
Arsenal Maia 4 – 3 Amigos Abeira Douro
ADR S. Pedro de Fins 0 – 2 Rio Ave
Boavista 5 – 4
Freixieiro
Juventude Gaia 3 – 2 CA Mogadouro
6ª Jornada
Rio Ave 7 – 3 Juventude Gaia
Caxinas 4 – 3 ADR S. Pedro de Fins
Amigos Abeira Douro 4 – 4 Póvoa Futsal
CA Mogadouro 1 – 6 Boavista
Freixieiro 6 – 5 Arsenal Maia
7ª Jornada
Rio Ave 3 – 2 Caxinas
ADR S. Pedro de Fins 1 – 7 Amigos Abeira Douro
Póvoa Futsal – Freixieiro
Juventude Gaia 2 – 4 Boavista
Arsenal Maia 8 – 4 CA Mogadouro
8ª Jornada
Juventude Gaia 1 – 3 Caxinas
Amigos Abeira Douro 2 – 3 Rio Ave
Freixieiro 6 – 5 ADR S. Pedro de Fins
Boavista 2 – 2 Arsenal Maia
CA Mogadouro 6 – 10 Póvoa Futsal
9ª Jornada
Caxinas 4 – 0 Amigos Abeira Douro
Rio Ave 6 – 1 Freixieiro
Arsenal Maia 5 – 1 Juventude Gaia
ADR S. Pedro de Fins 6 – 0 CA Mogadouro
Póvoa Futsal 2 – 1 Boavista
10ª Jornada
ADR S. Pedro de Fins 4 – 8 Boavista
Póvoa Futsal 3 – 4 Arsenal Maia
Rio Ave 7 – 1 CA Mogadouro
Caxinas 5 – 1 Freixieiro
Amigos Abeira Douro 7 – 5 Juventude Gaia
11ª Jornada
Juventude Gaia 3 – 2 Póvoa Futsal
Arsenal Maia 6 – 4 ADR S. Pedro de Fins
Freixieiro 6 – 5 Amigos Abeira Douro
Boavista 5 – 1 Rio Ave
CA Mogadouro 1 – 3 Caxinas
12ª Jornada
ADR S. Pedro de Fins 2 – 3 Póvoa Futsal
Rio Ave 6 – 3 Arsenal Maia
Freixieiro 4 – 2 Juventude Gaia
Caxinas 3 – 3 Boavista
Amigos Abeira Douro 6 – 2 CA Mogadouro
13ª Jornada
Juventude Gaia 2 – 4 ADR S. Pedro de Fins
Póvoa Futsal 0 – 8 Rio Ave
Arsenal Maia 4 – 5 Caxinas
CA Mogadouro 4 – 5 Freixieiro
Boavista 6 – 3 Amigos Abeira Douro
14ª Jornada
Rio Ave 6 – 0 ADR S. Pedro de Fins
Amigos Abeira Douro 3 – 7 Arsenal Maia
Caxinas 3 – 2 Póvoa Futsal
CA Mogadouro 6 – 5 Juventude Gaia
Freixieiro 1 – 4 Boavista
15ª Jornada
ADR S. Pedro de Fins 1 – 4 Caxinas
Juventude Gaia 0 – 5 Rio Ave
Póvoa Futsal 2 – 10 Amigos Abeira Douro
Arsenal Maia 5 – 0 Freixieiro
Boavista 7 – 2 CA Mogadouro
16ª Jornada
Caxinas 2 – 2 Rio Ave
Amigos Abeira Douro 8 – 3 ADR S. Pedro de Fins
CA Mogadouro 4 – 4 Arsenal Maia
Boavista 5 – 2 Juventude Gaia
Freixieiro 5 – 6 Póvoa Futsal
17ª Jornada
Caxinas 5 – 2 Juventude Gaia
Rio Ave 5 – 1 Amigos Abeira Douro
Póvoa Futsal 4 – 6 CA Mogadouro
Arsenal Maia 3 – 6 Boavista
ADR S. Pedro de Fins 0 – 4 Freixieiro
18ª Jornada
CA Mogadouro 2 – 2 ADR S. Pedro de Fins
Amigos Abeira Douro 0 – 1 Caxinas
Freixieiro 3 – 6 Rio Ave
Juventude Gaia 4 – 4 Arsenal Maia
Boavista 8 – 3 Póvoa Futsal