SÉRIE C

FPF | Resultados

ULTIMAS ATUALIZAÇÕES | Todos as Segunda-Feiras as 02:15

Legenda:

ADI-Adiado ; INT-Interrompido ; ANU-Anulado ; SRO-Sem Resultado Oficial
1ª Jornada
CCDR Covão Lobo 3 – 3 Saavedra Guedes
Dínamo Sanjoanense 3 – 2 GD Sameiro
Domus Nostra 5 – 7 CDRC São Martinho de Mouros
ACD Azagães 6 – 5 ABC Nelas
Ossela 5 – 3 ADC Bairros
2ª Jornada
GD Sameiro 5 – 4 Ossela
Saavedera Guedes 2 – 4 Dínamo Sanjoanense
ADC Bairros 1 – 5 ACD Azagães
CDRC São Martinho de Mouros 7 – 8 CCDR Covão Lobo
ABC Nelas 6 – 2 Domus Nostra
3ª Jornada
Ossela 6 – 4 Saavedra Guedes
Dínamo Sanjoanense 3 – 2 CDRC São Martinho de Mouros
ADC Bairros 6 – 2 GD Sameiro
CCDR Covão Lobo 4 – 2 ABC Nelas
ACD Azagâes 4 – 3 Domus Nostra
4ª Jornada
GD Sameiro 2 – 3 ACD Azagães
Saavedra Guedes 5 – 4 ADC Bairros
CDRC São Martinho de Mouros 2 – 4 Ossela
Domus Nostra 6 – 4 CCDR Covão Lobo
ABC Nelas 2 – 2 Dínamo Sanjoanense
5ª Jornada
ADC Bairros 7 – 3 CDRC São Martinho de Mouros
Ossela 1 – 3 ABC Nelas
GD Sameiro 3 – 2
Saavedra Guedes
Dínamo Sanjoanense 3 – 2 Domus Nostra
ACD Azagães 6 – 12 CCDR Covão Lobo
6ª Jornada
Saavedra Guedes 6 – 3 ACD Azagães
CDRC São Martinho de Mouros 9 – 2 GD Sameiro
ABC Nelas 6 – 2 ADC Bairros
CCDR Covão Lobo 1 – 3 Dínamo Sanjoanense
Domus Nostra 3 – 5 Ossela
7ª Jornada
Saavedra Guedes 8 – 5 CDRC São Martinho de Mouros
GD Sameiro 1 – 6 ABC Nelas
ADC Bairros 6 – 1 Domus Nostra
ACD Azagães 1 – 3 Dínamo Sanjoanense
Ossela 4 – 4 CCDR Covão Lobo
8ª Jornada
ACD Azagães 3 – 5 CDRC São Martinho de Mouros
ABC Nelas 8 – 1 Saavedra Guedes
Domus Nostra 3 – 5 GD Sameiro
Dínamo Sanjoanense 3 – 0 Ossela
CCDR Covão Lobo 3 – 2 ADC Bairros
9ª Jornada
CDRC São Martinho de Mouros 3 – 2 ABC Nelas
Saavedra Guedes 4 – 1 Domus Nostra
Ossela 5 – 2 ACD Azagães
GD Sameiro 1 – 3 CCDR Covão Lobo
ADC Bairros 5 – 6 Dínamo Sanjoanense
10ª Jornada
GD Sameiro 1 – 5 Dínamo Sanjoanense
ADC Bairros 3 – 2 Ossela
Saavedra Guedes 2 – 7 CCDR Covão Lobo
CDRC São Martinho de Mouros 7 – 3 Domus Nostra
ABC Nelas 4 – 3 ACD Azagães
11ª Jornada
ACD Azagães 3 – 6 ADC Bairros
Ossela 7 – 5 GD Sameiro
Domus Nostra 1 – 4 ABC Nelas
Dínamo Sanjoanense 4 – 3 Saavedra Guedes
CCDR Covão Lobo 5 – 5 CDRC São Martinho de Mouros
12ª Jornada
GD Sameiro 5 – 0 ADC Bairros
Saavedra Guedes 3 – 5 Ossela
Domus Nostra 1 – 4 ACD Azagães
CDRC São Martinho de Mouros 5 – 3 Dínamo Sanjoanense
ABC Nelas 7 – 4 CCDR Covão Lobo
13ª Jornada
ACD Azagães 8 – 6 GD Sameiro
ADC Bairros 5 – 3 Saavedra Guedes
Ossela 9 – 5 CDRC São Martinho de Mouros
CCDR Covão Lobo 5 – 6 Domus Nostra
Dínamo Sanjoanense 4 – 0 ABC Nelas
14ª Jornada
Saavedra Guedes 7 – 1 GD Sameiro
ABC Nelas 5 – 1 Ossela
CDRC São Martinho de Mouros 3 – 2 ADC Bairros
CCDR Covão Lobo 1 – 1 ACD Azagães
Domus Nostra 1 – 5 Dínamo Sanjoanense
15ª Jornada
GD Sameiro 5 – 5 CDRC São Martinho de Mouros
ACD Azagães 2 – 2 Saavedra Guedes
ADC Bairros 4 – 4 ABC Nelas
Ossela 12 – 6 Domus Nostra
Dínamo Sanjoanense 2 – 0 CCDR Covão Lobo
16ª Jornada
CDRC São Martinho de Mouros 2 – 5 Saavedra Guedes
ABC Nelas 3 – 2 GD Sameiro
CCDR Covão Lobo 2 – 4 Ossela
Dínamo Sanjoanense 8 – 3 ACD Azagães
Domus Nostra 5 – 4 ADC Bairros
17ª Jornada
CDRC São Martinho de Mouros 3 – 6 ACD Azagães
Saavedra Guedes 1 – 7 ABC Nelas
ADC Bairros 8 – 4 CCDR Covão Lobo
Ossela 5 – 8 Dínamo Sanjoanense
GD Sameiro 5 – 3 Domus Nostra
18ª Jornada
CCDR Covão Lobo 1 – 3 GD Sameiro
ABC Nelas 3 – 2 CDRC São Martinho de Mouros
Domus Nostra 3 – 3 Saavedra Guedes
ACD Azagães 3 – 2 Ossela
Dínamo Sanjoanense 2 – 2 ADC Bairros