SÉRIE C

FPF | Resultados

ULTIMAS ATUALIZAÇÕES | Todos as Segunda-Feiras as 02:15

Legenda:

ADI-Adiado ; INT-Interrompido ; ANU-Anulado ; SRO-Sem Resultado Oficial
1ª Jornada
CCDR Covão Lobo 3 – 3 Saavedra Guedes
Dínamo Sanjoanense 3 – 2 GD Sameiro
Domus Nostra 5 – 7 CDRC São Martinho de Mouros
ACD Azagães 6 – 5 ABC Nelas
Ossela 5 – 3 ADC Bairros
2ª Jornada
GD Sameiro 5 – 4 Ossela
Saavedera Guedes 2 – 4 Dínamo Sanjoanense
ADC Bairros 1 – 5 ACD Azagães
CDRC São Martinho de Mouros 7 – 8 CCDR Covão Lobo
ABC Nelas 6 – 2 Domus Nostra
3ª Jornada
Ossela 6 – 4 Saavedra Guedes
Dínamo Sanjoanense 3 – 2 CDRC São Martinho de Mouros
ADC Bairros 6 – 2 GD Sameiro
CCDR Covão Lobo 4 – 2 ABC Nelas
ACD Azagâes 4 – 3 Domus Nostra
4ª Jornada
GD Sameiro 2 – 3 ACD Azagães
Saavedra Guedes 5 – 4 ADC Bairros
CDRC São Martinho de Mouros 2 – 4 Ossela
Domus Nostra 6 – 4 CCDR Covão Lobo
ABC Nelas 2 – 2 Dínamo Sanjoanense
5ª Jornada
ADC Bairros 7 – 3 CDRC São Martinho de Mouros
Ossela 1 – 3 ABC Nelas
GD Sameiro – Saavedra Guedes (25 JAN’20)
Dínamo Sanjoanense 3 – 2 Domus Nostra
ACD Azagães 6 – 12 CCDR Covão Lobo
6ª Jornada
Saavedra Guedes 6 – 3 ACD Azagães
CDRC São Martinho de Mouros 9 – 2 GD Sameiro
ABC Nelas 6 – 2 ADC Bairros
CCDR Covão Lobo 1 – 3 Dínamo Sanjoanense
Domus Nostra 3 – 5 Ossela
7ª Jornada
Saavedra Guedes 8 – 5 CDRC São Martinho de Mouros
GD Sameiro ABC Nelas (8 FEV’20)
ADC Bairros 6 – 1 Domus Nostra
ACD Azagães 1 – 3 Dínamo Sanjoanense
Ossela 4 – 4 CCDR Covão Lobo
8ª Jornada
ACD Azagães 3 – 5 CDRC São Martinho de Mouros
ABC Nelas 8 – 1 Saavedra Guedes
Domus Nostra – GD Sameiro (22 FEV’20)
Dínamo Sanjoanense 3 – 0 Ossela
CCDR Covão Lobo 3 – 2 ADC Bairros
9ª Jornada
CDRC São Martinho de Mouros 3 – 2 ABC Nelas
Saavedra Guedes 4 – 1 Domus Nostra
Ossela 5 – 2 ACD Azagães
GD Sameiro 1 – 3 CCDR Covão Lobo
ADC Bairros 5 – 6 Dínamo Sanjoanense
10ª Jornada
GD Sameiro 1 – 5 Dínamo Sanjoanense
ADC Bairros 3 – 2 Ossela
Saavedra Guedes – CCDR Covão Lobo
CDRC São Martinho de Mouros 7 – 3 Domus Nostra
ABC Nelas 4 – 3 ACD Azagães
11ª Jornada
ACD Azagães – ADC Bairros
Ossela – GD Sameiro
Domus Nostra – ABC Nelas
Dínamo Sanjoanense – Saavedra Guedes
Lobitos Futsal – CDRC São Martinho de Mouros
12ª Jornada
GD Sameiro – ADC Bairros
Saavedra Guedes – Ossela
Domus Nostra – ACD Azagães
CDRC São Martinho de Mouros – Dínamo Sanjoanense
ABC Nelas – Lobitos Futsal
13ª Jornada
ACD Azagães – GD Sameiro
ADC Bairros – Saavedra Guedes
Ossela – CDRC São Martinho de Mouros
Lobitos Futsal – Domus Nostra
Dínamo Sanjoanense – ABC Nelas
14ª Jornada
Saavedra Guedes 7 – 1 GD Sameiro
ABC Nelas – Ossela
CDRC São Martinho de Mouros – ADC Bairros
Lobitos Futsal – ACD Azagães
Domus Nostra – Dínamo Sanjoanense
15ª Jornada
GD Sameiro – CDRC São Martinho de Mouros
ACD Azagães – Saavedra Guedes
ADC Bairros – ABC Nelas
Ossela – Domus Nostra
Dínamo Sanjoanense – Lobitos Futsal
16ª Jornada
CDRC São Martinho de Mouros – Saavedra Guedes
ABC Nelas 3 – 2 GD Sameiro
Lobitos Futsal – Ossela
Dínamo Sanjoanense – ACD Azagães
Domus Nostra – ADC Bairros
17ª Jornada
CDRC São Martinho de Mouros – ACD Azagães
Saavedra Guedes – ABC Nelas
ADC Bairros – Lobitos Futsal
Ossela – Dínamo Sanjoanense
GD Sameiro 5 – 3 Domus Nostra
18ª Jornada
Lobitos Futsal – GD Sameiro
ABC Nelas – CDRC São Martinho de Mouros
Domus Nostra – Saavedra Guedes
ACD Azagães – Ossela
Dínamo Sanjoanense – ADC Bairros