SÉRIE F

FPF | Resultados

ULTIMAS ATUALIZAÇÕES | Todos as Segunda-Feiras as 02:15

Legenda:

ADI-Adiado ; INT-Interrompido ; ANU-Anulado ; SRO-Sem Resultado Oficial
CAMPEONATO II DIVISÃO 2019/2020 
1ª Jornada  
Sassoeiros 5 – 2 Farense 
Reguilas Tires 6 – 4 Albufeira Futsal 
Estoril Praia 4 – 6 Barreirense 
Os Vinhais 6 – 3 Sonâmbulos 
Fabril Barreiro 6 – 5 UPVN 
2ª Jornada 
Farense 5 – 0 Os Vinhais     
UPVN 4 – 5 Sassoeiros 
Sonâmbulos 3 – 8 Estoril Praia 
Albufeira Futsal 5 – 12 Fabril Barreiro 
Barreirense 4 – 2 Reguilas Tires 
3ª Jornada 
Os Vinhais 2 – 3 UPVN 
Sassoeiros 11 – 6 Albufeira Futsal 
Sonâmbulos 3 – 5 Farense 
Fabril Barreiro 7 – 8 Barreirense     
Estoril Praia 8 – 3 Reguilas Tires 
4ª Jornada 
Farense 3 – 4 Estoril Praia 
UPVN 6 – 3 Sonâmbulos 
Albufeira Futsal 5 – 3 Os Vinhais 
Reguilas Tires 8 – 4 Fabril Barreiro 
Barreirense 3 – 3 Sassoeiros 
5ª Jornada 
Sonâmbulos 0 – 3 Albufeira Futsal 
Os Vinhais 2 – 3 Barreirense 
Farense 5 – 7 UPVN 
Sassoeiros 5 – 2 Reguilas Tires 
Estoril Praia 6 – 1 Fabril Barreiro             
6ª Jornada 
UPVN 3 – 6 Estoril Praia 
Albufeira Futsal 3 – 4 Farense 
Barreirense 4 – 1 Sonâmbulos 
Fabril Barreiro 3 – 8 Sassoeiros     
Reguilas Tires 2 – 4 Os Vinhais 
7ª Jornada 
UPVN 5 – 4 Albufeira Futsal 
Farense 6 – 1 Barreirense 
Sonâmbulos 1 – 2 Reguilas Tires 
Estoril Praia 3 – 6 Sassoeiros 
Os Vinhais 2 – 4 Fabril Barreiro 
8ª Jornada 
Estoril Praia 14 – 1 Albufeira Futsal 
Barreirense 2 – 3 UPVN 
Reguilas Tires 3 – 3 Farense 
Sassoeiros 6 – 2 Os Vinhais 
Fabril Barreiro 2 – 1 Sonâmbulos 
9ª Jornada 
Albufeira Futsal 0 – 5 Barreirense 
UPVN 3 – 5 Reguilas Tires     
Os Vinhais 0 – 5 Estoril Praia
Farense 6 – 7 Fabril Barreiro 
Sonâmbulos 0 – 2 Sassoeiros 
10ª Jornada 
Farense 2 – 5 Sassoeiros     
Sonâmbulos 8 – 1 Os Vinhais 
UPVN 4 – 4 Fabril Barreiro     
Albufeira Futsal 2 – 4 Reguilas Tires     
Barreirense 5 – 3 Estoril Praia             
11ª Jornada 
Estoril Praia 4 – 2 Sonâmbulos     
Os Vinhais 4 – 3 Farense 
Reguilas Tires 5 – 2 Barreirense 
Sassoeiros 7 – 4 UPVN 
Fabril Barreiro 5 – 6 Albufeira Futsal 
12ª Jornada 
Farense 5 – 8 Sonâmbulos 
UPVN 3 – 2 Os Vinhais 
Reguilas Tires 4 – 3 Estoril Praia 
Albufeira Futsal 1 – 3 Sassoeiros 
Barreirense 7 – 2 Fabril Barreiro             
13ª Jornada 
Estoril Praia 4 – 3 Farense 
Sonâmbulos 4 – 4 UPVN     
Os Vinhais 5 – 3 Albufeira Futsal 
Fabril Barreiro 2 – 8 Reguilas Tires 
Sassoeiros 5 – 3 Barreirense 
14ª Jornada 
UPVN 2 – 2 Farense 
Barreirense 8 – 1 Os Vinhais     
Albufeira Futsal 6 – 1 Sonâmbulos 
Fabril Barreiro 7 – 9 Estoril Praia 
Reguilas Tires 2 – 0 Sassoeiros 
15ª Jornada 
Farense 8 – 2 Albufeira Futsal 
Estoril Praia 7 – 4 UPVN 
Sonâmbulos 2 – 5 Barreirense 
Os Vinhais 1 – 4 Reguilas Tires 
Sassoeiros 9 – 2 Fabril Barreiro 
16ª Jornada 
Albufeira Futsal 5 – 6 UPVN 
Barreirense 6 – 2 Farense 
Fabril Barreiro 6 – 4 Os Vinhais 
Sassoeiros 1 – 2 Estoril Praia 
Reguilas Tires 2 – 1 Sonâmbulos 
17ª Jornada 
Albufeira Futsal 7 – 7 Estoril Praia 
UPVN 3 – 4 Barreirense     
Sonâmbulos 8 – 2 Fabril Barreiro 
Os Vinhais 5 – 6 Sassoeiros 
Farense 3 – 6 Reguilas Tires     
18ª Jornada 
Fabril Barreiro 3 – 9 Farense 
Barreirense 7 – 4 Albufeira Futsal 
Reguilas Tires 7 – 4 UPVN     
Estoril Praia 3 – 2 Os Vinhais 
Sassoeiros 3 – 4 Sonâmbulos